Triathlon Dunkerque 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | BRAZY Julien | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
5 | BRAZY Justine | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
174 | CHARBONNIER Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
237 | CHAUCHOY Loic | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
131 | DECLERCQ Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
71 | DELARACE Marc | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
146 | DEZITTER Gautier | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
152 | GEORGE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
143 | LALANDE Christian | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
73 | LEMOINE Maxime | MADE IN RAID | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
119 | PIERRON Nicolas | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
203 | POLLART Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
144 | REZENTHEL David | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||||
156 | SAVAGE Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
107 | DHONDT Sylvain | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:14:15 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:14:15 (0) | 00:01:37 (0) | 00:34:35 (0) | 00:50:26 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
116 | RAMEZ Vincent | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:13:57 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:13:57 (0) | 00:02:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
232 | 242 | OVAERE Pierre | 01:14:57 | M (194e) | Senior (87e) | 01:14:57 (232e) | 00:00:00 (1e) | 00:43:57 (194e) | 01:14:05 (220e) | 00:11:31 (221e) | 00:10:43 (1e) | |||
231 | 238 | NGINGO Kévin-lewis | 00:26:42 | M (193e) | Senior (86e) | 00:26:42 (231e) | 00:02:00 (132e) | 00:51:53 (221e) | 01:20:34 (221e) | 00:00:46 (35e) | 00:32:35 (212e) |
Triathlon S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
230 | 134 | LIBERT Pierre-marie | 00:25:20 | M (192e) | Master (88e) | 00:25:20 (230e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
229 | 133 | WECKSTEEN Laurent | 00:24:57 | M (191e) | Master (87e) | 00:24:57 (229e) | 00:03:08 (218e) | 00:45:37 (206e) | 01:13:40 (218e) | 00:01:37 (193e) | 00:30:31 (196e) | |||
228 | 209 | BARA Patrick | 00:24:06 | M (190e) | Master (86e) | 00:24:06 (228e) | 00:03:00 (215e) | 00:42:33 (184e) | 01:09:38 (215e) | 00:01:58 (207e) | 00:31:20 (204e) | |||
227 | 46 | THUILOT Michael | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:23:49 | M (189e) | Master (85e) | 00:23:49 (227e) | 00:01:33 (66e) | 00:39:29 (147e) | 01:04:50 (197e) | 00:08:28 (219e) | 00:23:53 (96e) | ||
226 | 22 | EBERLE Charlotte | 00:23:00 | F (38e) | Senior (24e) | 00:23:00 (226e) | 00:02:26 (180e) | 00:48:24 (215e) | 01:13:50 (219e) | 00:01:39 (198e) | 00:30:47 (198e) | |||
225 | 151 | FRODURE Gauthier | 00:21:14 | M (188e) | Master (84e) | 00:21:14 (225e) | 00:02:48 (199e) | 00:38:49 (140e) | 01:02:50 (189e) | 00:01:22 (179e) | 00:24:52 (113e) | |||
224 | 248 | ALFANDARI Serge | 00:20:16 | M (187e) | Master (83e) | 00:20:16 (224e) | 00:05:34 (230e) | 00:42:53 (186e) | 01:08:42 (210e) | 00:01:38 (196e) | 00:40:44 (226e) | |||
223 | 87 | VASSEUR Guy | TEAM SAMARA | 00:19:48 | M (186e) | Master (82e) | 00:19:48 (223e) | 00:02:35 (185e) | 00:37:12 (118e) | 00:59:34 (171e) | 00:01:10 (140e) | 00:28:50 (180e) | ||
222 | 1 | BELLET Ana | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:19:48 | F (37e) | Master (11e) | 00:19:48 (222e) | 00:02:18 (164e) | 00:46:42 (212e) | 01:08:47 (212e) | 00:01:20 (176e) | 00:37:39 (224e) | ||
221 | 185 | HUARD Clement | 00:19:30 | M (185e) | Master (81e) | 00:19:30 (221e) | 00:02:05 (143e) | 00:42:39 (185e) | 01:04:13 (196e) | 00:01:42 (200e) | 00:38:12 (225e) | |||
220 | 41 | PONTEGNIE Marianne | 00:19:29 | F (36e) | Master (10e) | 00:19:29 (220e) | 00:02:19 (166e) | 00:48:21 (214e) | 01:10:08 (216e) | 00:01:51 (205e) | 00:33:51 (216e) | |||
219 | 173 | ROGER Christophe | 00:19:27 | M (184e) | Master (80e) | 00:19:27 (219e) | 00:01:45 (102e) | 00:38:28 (129e) | 00:59:39 (172e) | 00:01:08 (131e) | 00:27:58 (170e) | |||
218 | 57 | GUILLARD DETTIN Adrien | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:19:27 | M (183e) | Senior (85e) | 00:19:27 (218e) | 00:01:09 (28e) | 00:32:51 (25e) | 00:53:27 (119e) | 00:00:46 (37e) | 00:22:14 (50e) | ||
217 | 120 | PETIT Eric | WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON | 00:19:20 | M (182e) | Master (79e) | 00:19:20 (217e) | 00:02:04 (135e) | 00:40:55 (172e) | 01:02:18 (184e) | 00:01:17 (164e) | 00:25:49 (137e) | ||
216 | 128 | NALIWAJKO Philippe | 00:19:07 | M (181e) | Senior (84e) | 00:19:07 (216e) | 00:02:36 (189e) | 00:51:04 (220e) | 01:12:46 (217e) | 00:00:56 (82e) | 00:32:07 (208e) | |||
215 | 182 | TEMPERVILLE Roland xavier | 00:19:05 | M (180e) | Master (78e) | 00:19:05 (215e) | 00:02:12 (153e) | 00:41:22 (174e) | 01:02:38 (186e) | 00:01:19 (174e) | 00:27:46 (166e) | |||
214 | 29 | HANNEQUIN Laura | 00:19:04 | F (35e) | Senior (23e) | 00:19:04 (214e) | 00:02:12 (150e) | 00:41:24 (176e) | 01:02:39 (187e) | 00:01:14 (156e) | 00:27:51 (168e) | |||
213 | 32 | KOSCIUSZKO Céline | 00:18:55 | F (34e) | Senior (22e) | 00:18:55 (213e) | 00:02:57 (210e) | 00:45:16 (202e) | 01:07:07 (206e) | 00:01:10 (136e) | 00:36:50 (223e) | |||
212 | 23 | RAVIART Albane | 00:18:53 | F (33e) | Senior (21e) | 00:18:53 (212e) | 00:02:56 (209e) | 00:46:41 (211e) | 01:08:29 (209e) | 00:01:11 (142e) | 00:31:42 (206e) | |||
211 | 175 | THIOUNN Alexis | 00:18:52 | M (179e) | Senior (83e) | 00:18:52 (211e) | 00:04:14 (227e) | 00:42:24 (182e) | 01:05:29 (199e) | 00:02:04 (211e) | 00:26:23 (147e) | |||
210 | 91 | DEPRET Jean-claude | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:18:48 | M (178e) | Master (77e) | 00:18:48 (210e) | 00:04:05 (226e) | 00:44:16 (197e) | 01:07:08 (207e) | 00:02:35 (215e) | 00:40:54 (227e) | ||
209 | 230 | DANEL Nicolas | 00:18:28 | M (177e) | Senior (82e) | 00:18:28 (209e) | 00:01:29 (61e) | 00:33:31 (47e) | 00:53:28 (121e) | 00:01:03 (114e) | 00:22:44 (71e) | |||
208 | 40 | PARISSEAUX Odile | 00:18:27 | F (32e) | Senior (20e) | 00:18:27 (208e) | 00:02:20 (169e) | 00:48:41 (216e) | 01:09:27 (214e) | 00:01:51 (204e) | 00:28:07 (174e) | |||
207 | 183 | MARCHAND Arnaud | 00:18:09 | M (176e) | Master (76e) | 00:18:09 (207e) | 00:03:10 (219e) | 00:39:43 (151e) | 01:01:01 (178e) | 00:03:54 (218e) | 00:26:08 (143e) | |||
206 | 194 | ALI MOKBEL Rodouane | 00:17:53 | M (175e) | Senior (81e) | 00:17:53 (206e) | 00:02:19 (165e) | 00:37:29 (122e) | 00:57:39 (151e) | 00:00:57 (89e) | 00:21:21 (28e) | |||
205 | 245 | BRUCALE Armel | 00:17:50 | M (174e) | Master (75e) | 00:17:50 (205e) | 00:01:53 (120e) | 00:37:36 (123e) | 00:57:19 (147e) | 00:01:37 (189e) | 00:25:08 (120e) | |||
204 | 84 | LEON Richard | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:17:46 | M (173e) | Master (74e) | 00:17:46 (204e) | 00:02:47 (197e) | 00:45:15 (201e) | 01:05:47 (201e) | 00:01:13 (152e) | 00:32:15 (209e) | ||
203 | 28 | VANUXEM Emmanuelle | 00:17:45 | F (31e) | Master (9e) | 00:17:45 (203e) | 00:02:47 (198e) | 00:45:19 (203e) | 01:05:51 (202e) | 00:01:01 (106e) | 00:32:23 (210e) | |||
202 | 65 | HENRY Lionel | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:17:37 | M (172e) | Master (73e) | 00:17:37 (202e) | 00:03:54 (225e) | 00:43:49 (193e) | 01:05:18 (198e) | 00:02:11 (213e) | 00:30:01 (191e) | ||
201 | 207 | FABER Cédric | 00:17:31 | M (171e) | Senior (80e) | 00:17:31 (201e) | 00:03:06 (217e) | 00:46:19 (208e) | 01:06:55 (205e) | 00:02:22 (214e) | 00:30:05 (193e) | |||
200 | 162 | FAUVELLE Benjamin | 00:17:30 | M (170e) | Master (72e) | 00:17:30 (200e) | 00:03:24 (222e) | 00:47:54 (213e) | 01:08:47 (211e) | 00:01:53 (206e) | 00:25:00 (117e) | |||
199 | 161 | SARAIVA Antoine | 00:17:26 | M (169e) | Junior (6e) | 00:17:26 (199e) | 00:02:01 (133e) | 00:38:43 (136e) | 00:58:08 (159e) | 00:01:18 (168e) | 00:25:57 (142e) | |||
198 | 137 | PIERRU Stephane | 00:17:22 | M (168e) | Master (71e) | 00:17:22 (198e) | 00:02:17 (161e) | 00:38:52 (142e) | 00:58:30 (164e) | 00:01:13 (153e) | 00:29:32 (186e) | |||
197 | 21 | TYPRET Marie | 00:17:12 | F (30e) | Senior (19e) | 00:17:12 (197e) | 00:02:50 (202e) | 00:43:02 (187e) | 01:03:03 (190e) | 00:01:50 (203e) | 00:30:54 (199e) | |||
196 | 240 | POURCHEZ Sébastien | 00:16:59 | M (167e) | Master (70e) | 00:16:59 (196e) | 00:02:56 (208e) | 00:46:03 (207e) | 01:05:57 (203e) | 00:03:23 (217e) | 00:30:05 (194e) | |||
195 | 205 | DELATTRE Thomas | 00:16:52 | M (166e) | Senior (79e) | 00:16:52 (195e) | 00:03:38 (224e) | 00:43:02 (188e) | 01:03:31 (192e) | 00:00:49 (54e) | 00:24:47 (109e) | |||
194 | 27 | MERCIECA Florence | 00:16:46 | F (29e) | Master (8e) | 00:16:46 (194e) | 00:02:22 (173e) | 00:49:55 (219e) | 01:09:02 (213e) | 00:00:59 (98e) | 00:33:23 (214e) | |||
193 | 227 | JANSSENS Pascal | 00:16:41 | M (165e) | Master (69e) | 00:16:41 (193e) | 00:02:34 (184e) | 00:37:46 (124e) | 00:57:00 (144e) | 00:02:44 (216e) | 00:23:25 (88e) | |||
192 | 190 | CULEMBOURG Jérôme | 00:16:38 | M (164e) | Master (68e) | 00:16:38 (192e) | 00:02:58 (212e) | 00:40:59 (173e) | 01:00:34 (177e) | 00:01:28 (182e) | 00:33:17 (213e) | |||
191 | 2 | LAURE Brasseur | CREPY TRIATHLON | 00:16:35 | F (28e) | Master (7e) | 00:16:35 (191e) | 00:02:15 (159e) | 00:41:28 (177e) | 01:00:16 (175e) | 00:01:17 (167e) | 00:33:48 (215e) | ||
190 | 234 | KLECZAJ Jean-françois | 00:16:29 | M (163e) | Senior (78e) | 00:16:29 (190e) | 00:02:45 (194e) | 00:46:31 (210e) | 01:05:44 (200e) | 00:01:16 (163e) | 00:24:59 (116e) | |||
189 | 212 | PLESSIET Benjamin | 00:16:22 | M (162e) | Senior (77e) | 00:16:22 (189e) | 00:02:58 (211e) | 00:39:07 (144e) | 00:58:25 (163e) | 00:01:37 (191e) | 00:24:31 (103e) | |||
188 | 188 | VANVOSSEL Vincent | 00:16:19 | M (161e) | Master (67e) | 00:16:19 (188e) | 00:02:53 (205e) | 00:40:20 (167e) | 00:59:31 (170e) | 00:00:53 (71e) | 00:26:40 (149e) | |||
187 | 31 | ROUSSEL Sylvie | 00:16:17 | F (27e) | Master (6e) | 00:16:17 (187e) | 00:02:20 (170e) | 00:45:06 (200e) | 01:03:42 (194e) | 00:00:53 (70e) | 00:34:48 (221e) | |||
186 | 153 | PRUVOST Nicolas | 00:16:15 | M (160e) | Senior (76e) | 00:16:15 (186e) | 00:02:45 (195e) | 00:39:39 (149e) | 00:58:39 (167e) | 00:01:59 (208e) | 00:25:10 (121e) | |||
185 | 35 | DELPORTE Laetitia | 00:16:15 | F (26e) | Senior (18e) | 00:16:15 (185e) | 00:02:20 (168e) | 00:45:30 (205e) | 01:04:04 (195e) | 00:01:16 (162e) | 00:34:06 (217e) | |||
184 | 225 | INGELAERE Ludovic | 00:16:14 | M (159e) | Master (66e) | 00:16:14 (184e) | 00:01:44 (99e) | 00:39:29 (146e) | 00:57:26 (148e) | 00:01:07 (130e) | 00:25:18 (124e) | |||
183 | 38 | LHERBIER Lucie | 00:16:12 | F (25e) | Senior (17e) | 00:16:12 (183e) | 00:02:36 (186e) | 00:43:05 (189e) | 01:01:52 (181e) | 00:01:12 (146e) | 00:36:48 (222e) | |||
182 | 67 | GRARD Emmanuel | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:16:12 | M (158e) | Master (65e) | 00:16:12 (182e) | 00:02:04 (136e) | 00:39:30 (148e) | 00:57:45 (153e) | 00:01:11 (143e) | 00:28:19 (176e) | ||
181 | 159 | DAMERS Jérôme | 00:16:10 | M (157e) | Master (64e) | 00:16:10 (181e) | 00:02:26 (179e) | 00:49:28 (217e) | 01:08:03 (208e) | 00:01:03 (115e) | 00:30:11 (195e) | |||
180 | 33 | LEBLAN Lea | 00:16:04 | F (24e) | Senior (16e) | 00:16:04 (180e) | 00:01:44 (96e) | 00:42:05 (180e) | 00:59:51 (173e) | 00:00:58 (94e) | 00:29:24 (184e) | |||
179 | 25 | CAFFIN Cyrille | 00:16:01 | M (156e) | Master (63e) | 00:16:01 (179e) | 00:01:47 (107e) | 00:40:01 (160e) | 00:57:48 (154e) | 00:00:54 (76e) | 00:27:28 (163e) | |||
178 | 10 | BOULLET Sylvie | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:16:00 | F (23e) | Master (5e) | 00:16:00 (178e) | 00:01:57 (126e) | 00:44:39 (198e) | 01:02:36 (185e) | 00:01:32 (186e) | 00:31:09 (202e) | ||
177 | 165 | ANTUNES Domingos | 00:15:57 | M (155e) | Senior (75e) | 00:15:57 (177e) | 00:02:12 (151e) | 00:40:00 (159e) | 00:58:08 (160e) | 00:01:14 (155e) | 00:22:34 (62e) | |||
176 | 187 | DEKEULENEER Emmanuel | 00:15:56 | M (154e) | Master (62e) | 00:15:56 (176e) | 00:03:22 (221e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:30:03 (192e) | |||
175 | 9 | FONTAINE Amelie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:54 | F (22e) | Senior (15e) | 00:15:54 (175e) | 00:01:57 (125e) | 00:43:58 (195e) | 01:01:48 (180e) | 00:00:41 (19e) | 00:25:22 (125e) | ||
174 | 139 | BAERT Pierre | 00:15:53 | M (153e) | Senior (74e) | 00:15:53 (174e) | 00:02:50 (201e) | 00:43:11 (190e) | 01:01:53 (182e) | 00:00:57 (90e) | 00:27:07 (158e) | |||
173 | 30 | HERMANT Helene | 00:15:51 | F (21e) | Senior (14e) | 00:15:51 (173e) | 00:02:10 (148e) | 00:40:38 (169e) | 00:58:39 (166e) | 00:01:12 (147e) | 00:30:34 (197e) | |||
172 | 223 | ROTARU Matthieu | 00:15:51 | M (152e) | Senior (73e) | 00:15:51 (172e) | 00:02:46 (196e) | 00:39:42 (150e) | 00:58:17 (162e) | 00:00:57 (88e) | 00:25:48 (136e) | |||
171 | 7 | LESTOILLE Veronique | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:50 | F (20e) | Master (4e) | 00:15:50 (171e) | 00:01:35 (75e) | 00:38:41 (135e) | 00:56:05 (138e) | 00:01:08 (133e) | 00:24:52 (114e) | ||
170 | 172 | LE CORNEC Loic | 00:15:49 | M (151e) | Master (61e) | 00:15:49 (170e) | 00:02:55 (207e) | 00:36:15 (101e) | 00:54:58 (130e) | 00:01:47 (201e) | 00:22:04 (43e) | |||
169 | 214 | FERAMUS Nicolas | 00:15:49 | M (150e) | Senior (72e) | 00:15:49 (169e) | 00:02:00 (130e) | 00:37:16 (119e) | 00:55:04 (131e) | 00:01:03 (117e) | 00:25:37 (133e) | |||
168 | 127 | LESAGE Frank | 00:15:49 | M (149e) | Master (60e) | 00:15:49 (168e) | 00:02:18 (163e) | 00:36:04 (97e) | 00:54:10 (123e) | 00:01:12 (145e) | 00:23:10 (82e) | |||
167 | 215 | BEHELLE Aurelien | 00:15:47 | M (148e) | Senior (71e) | 00:15:47 (167e) | 00:02:59 (214e) | 00:41:24 (175e) | 01:00:09 (174e) | 00:01:22 (178e) | 00:25:41 (135e) | |||
166 | 178 | BERTIN Frederic | 00:15:46 | M (147e) | Master (59e) | 00:15:46 (166e) | 00:02:14 (156e) | 00:38:38 (134e) | 00:56:37 (141e) | 00:02:04 (210e) | 00:28:40 (179e) | |||
165 | 136 | JOMBART Jerome | 00:15:45 | M (146e) | Master (58e) | 00:15:45 (165e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:28:02 (172e) | |||
164 | 125 | WAUQUIEZ William | ITU - BEL - TCDM | 00:15:43 | M (145e) | Master (57e) | 00:15:43 (164e) | 00:01:46 (104e) | 00:36:00 (94e) | 00:53:27 (120e) | 00:00:57 (92e) | 00:28:37 (178e) | ||
163 | 24 | PEREZ Raquel | 00:15:41 | F (19e) | Senior (13e) | 00:15:41 (163e) | 00:02:36 (190e) | 00:43:22 (192e) | 01:01:38 (179e) | 00:01:28 (181e) | 00:26:53 (155e) | |||
162 | 36 | PERSINE Sophie | 00:15:36 | F (18e) | Senior (12e) | 00:15:36 (162e) | 00:02:14 (158e) | 00:40:09 (164e) | 00:57:58 (157e) | 00:01:38 (195e) | 00:28:11 (175e) | |||
161 | 37 | PERSINE Elisabeth | 00:15:34 | F (17e) | Master (3e) | 00:15:34 (161e) | 00:02:13 (155e) | 00:40:12 (165e) | 00:57:58 (158e) | 00:01:37 (192e) | 00:29:27 (185e) | |||
160 | 219 | VIDAL Yoann | 00:15:33 | M (144e) | Senior (70e) | 00:15:33 (160e) | 00:01:35 (76e) | 00:35:59 (93e) | 00:53:06 (111e) | 00:00:59 (95e) | 00:24:49 (111e) | |||
159 | 19 | BÉNAZET Marine | 00:15:30 | F (16e) | Senior (11e) | 00:15:30 (159e) | 00:01:42 (92e) | 00:44:51 (199e) | 01:02:02 (183e) | 00:01:16 (159e) | 00:29:35 (188e) | |||
158 | 82 | BOUCHIQUET Pascal | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:15:25 | M (143e) | Master (56e) | 00:15:25 (158e) | 00:01:41 (90e) | 00:33:24 (44e) | 00:50:30 (69e) | 00:00:46 (41e) | 00:27:06 (157e) | ||
157 | 177 | VANRYSSEL Matthieu | 00:15:22 | M (142e) | Master (55e) | 00:15:22 (157e) | 00:02:05 (142e) | 00:35:52 (91e) | 00:53:18 (117e) | 00:01:09 (135e) | 00:24:40 (107e) | |||
156 | 20 | DEBATTY Florence | 00:15:19 | F (15e) | Senior (10e) | 00:15:19 (156e) | 00:02:59 (213e) | 00:40:15 (166e) | 00:58:32 (165e) | 00:00:57 (91e) | 00:25:33 (131e) | |||
155 | 66 | BLOUIN Xavier | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:15:19 | M (141e) | Master (54e) | 00:15:19 (155e) | 00:02:27 (181e) | 00:40:05 (162e) | 00:57:51 (155e) | 00:01:03 (113e) | 00:28:22 (177e) | ||
154 | 62 | LEBON Cyril | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:15:18 | M (140e) | Senior (69e) | 00:15:18 (154e) | 00:02:10 (147e) | 00:33:18 (40e) | 00:50:45 (86e) | 00:01:32 (187e) | 00:22:20 (55e) | ||
153 | 104 | BOUCHERY Remi | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:15:04 | M (139e) | Master (53e) | 00:15:04 (153e) | 00:01:30 (62e) | 00:33:56 (54e) | 00:50:29 (67e) | 00:01:01 (104e) | 00:22:55 (76e) | ||
152 | 34 | DUBREUIL Sonia | 00:14:59 | F (14e) | Senior (9e) | 00:14:59 (152e) | 00:02:18 (162e) | 00:43:14 (191e) | 01:00:30 (176e) | 00:01:12 (148e) | 00:24:45 (108e) | |||
151 | 155 | BECUWE Florent | 00:14:56 | M (138e) | Senior (68e) | 00:14:56 (151e) | 00:02:29 (183e) | 00:41:34 (178e) | 00:58:58 (168e) | 00:01:18 (169e) | 00:25:01 (118e) | |||
150 | 163 | ROSE Alexandre | 00:14:56 | M (137e) | Senior (67e) | 00:14:56 (150e) | 00:02:44 (193e) | 00:45:27 (204e) | 01:03:06 (191e) | 00:01:00 (103e) | 00:14:29 (2e) | |||
149 | 75 | DEBOVE Olivier | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:14:51 | M (136e) | Master (52e) | 00:14:51 (149e) | 00:01:38 (82e) | 00:34:04 (59e) | 00:50:32 (73e) | 00:00:42 (23e) | 00:24:14 (101e) | ||
148 | 89 | CALON Christian | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:14:51 | M (135e) | Master (51e) | 00:14:51 (148e) | 00:02:26 (178e) | 00:39:49 (153e) | 00:57:05 (146e) | 00:01:36 (188e) | 00:25:41 (134e) | ||
147 | 4 | TURBIEZ Johanna | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:14:42 | F (13e) | Senior (8e) | 00:14:42 (147e) | 00:01:26 (56e) | 00:35:21 (79e) | 00:51:29 (91e) | 00:00:47 (46e) | 00:22:21 (57e) | ||
146 | 80 | HAUTECOEUR Arnaud | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:14:42 | M (134e) | Senior (66e) | 00:14:42 (146e) | 00:01:45 (100e) | 00:34:14 (64e) | 00:50:40 (82e) | 00:01:02 (111e) | 00:23:11 (83e) | ||
145 | 208 | LEMAGNENT Maxence | 00:14:41 | M (133e) | Junior (5e) | 00:14:41 (145e) | 00:02:28 (182e) | 00:37:06 (117e) | 00:54:14 (124e) | 00:00:01 (1e) | 00:23:15 (86e) | |||
144 | 166 | DI LULLO Leonardo | 00:14:41 | M (132e) | Senior (65e) | 00:14:41 (144e) | 00:01:24 (54e) | 00:34:27 (69e) | 00:50:31 (71e) | 00:01:10 (138e) | 00:27:58 (171e) | |||
143 | 193 | CATTOEN Teddy | 00:14:40 | M (131e) | Senior (64e) | 00:14:40 (143e) | 00:02:25 (177e) | 00:38:46 (138e) | 00:55:50 (137e) | 00:01:10 (139e) | 00:26:48 (153e) | |||
142 | 199 | AGEZ David | 00:14:39 | M (130e) | Senior (63e) | 00:14:39 (142e) | 00:01:46 (105e) | 00:32:38 (21e) | 00:49:02 (52e) | 00:00:55 (79e) | 00:21:30 (31e) | |||
141 | 13 | LOBBRECHT Celine | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:14:38 | F (12e) | Junior (1e) | 00:14:38 (141e) | 00:01:22 (47e) | 00:40:48 (171e) | 00:56:47 (143e) | 00:00:51 (62e) | 00:29:01 (182e) | ||
140 | 147 | LEROND Olivier | 00:14:33 | M (129e) | Master (50e) | 00:14:33 (140e) | 00:02:48 (200e) | 00:37:28 (121e) | 00:54:48 (128e) | 00:01:38 (197e) | 00:26:12 (144e) | |||
139 | 169 | BEHELLE Léo | 00:14:31 | M (128e) | Senior (62e) | 00:14:31 (139e) | 00:01:57 (124e) | 00:39:53 (156e) | 00:56:20 (139e) | 00:00:40 (18e) | 00:27:03 (156e) | |||
138 | 90 | DERENSY David | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:14:29 | M (127e) | Master (49e) | 00:14:29 (138e) | 00:02:05 (139e) | 00:37:04 (116e) | 00:53:37 (122e) | 00:01:06 (128e) | 00:23:51 (95e) | ||
137 | 195 | MERCIECA Jean-michel | 00:14:29 | M (126e) | Master (48e) | 00:14:29 (137e) | 00:03:20 (220e) | 00:39:50 (154e) | 00:57:38 (150e) | 00:00:55 (80e) | 00:27:37 (165e) | |||
136 | 184 | LACOUR Adrien | 00:14:28 | M (125e) | Senior (61e) | 00:14:28 (136e) | 00:02:22 (172e) | 00:40:41 (170e) | 00:57:30 (149e) | 00:01:40 (199e) | 00:26:42 (151e) | |||
135 | 171 | DECROOCQ Aymeric | 00:14:28 | M (124e) | Senior (60e) | 00:14:28 (135e) | 00:01:28 (60e) | 00:34:32 (71e) | 00:50:27 (66e) | 00:00:51 (63e) | 00:25:33 (129e) | |||
134 | 154 | LESCIEUX Christian | 00:14:27 | M (123e) | Master (47e) | 00:14:27 (134e) | 00:01:48 (109e) | 00:39:18 (145e) | 00:55:32 (135e) | 00:01:21 (177e) | 00:22:20 (56e) | |||
133 | 18 | BLANCHEFLEUR Aude | 00:14:26 | F (11e) | Senior (7e) | 00:14:26 (133e) | 00:01:50 (114e) | 00:46:31 (209e) | 01:02:46 (188e) | 00:01:04 (122e) | 00:34:39 (219e) | |||
132 | 235 | FERRAND Benoit | 00:14:26 | M (122e) | Senior (59e) | 00:14:26 (132e) | 00:01:38 (81e) | 00:34:40 (75e) | 00:50:43 (85e) | 00:00:52 (69e) | 00:20:52 (21e) | |||
131 | 54 | BROQUIN Xavier | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:14:26 | M (121e) | Senior (58e) | 00:14:26 (131e) | 00:02:20 (167e) | 00:38:43 (137e) | 00:55:28 (134e) | 00:01:19 (173e) | 00:31:16 (203e) | ||
130 | 247 | EVRARD Cyprien | 00:14:25 | M (120e) | Junior (4e) | 00:14:25 (130e) | 00:03:02 (216e) | 00:40:32 (168e) | 00:57:58 (156e) | 00:00:56 (87e) | 00:25:15 (123e) | |||
129 | 217 | DELAHAYE Florian | 00:14:24 | M (119e) | Senior (57e) | 00:14:24 (129e) | 00:02:09 (145e) | 00:38:35 (132e) | 00:55:07 (132e) | 00:01:17 (165e) | 00:31:47 (207e) | |||
128 | 49 | LAURENCE David | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:24 | M (118e) | Cadet (13e) | 00:14:24 (128e) | 00:01:21 (45e) | 00:33:23 (43e) | 00:49:07 (54e) | 00:00:48 (50e) | 00:23:48 (94e) | ||
127 | 220 | VANHILLE Yann | 00:14:24 | M (117e) | Master (46e) | 00:14:24 (127e) | 00:01:43 (94e) | 00:35:37 (87e) | 00:51:43 (96e) | 00:01:04 (119e) | 00:27:52 (169e) | |||
126 | 210 | BARA Quentin | 00:14:23 | M (116e) | Senior (56e) | 00:14:23 (126e) | 00:01:50 (112e) | 00:35:30 (83e) | 00:51:42 (93e) | 00:01:13 (150e) | 00:24:37 (106e) | |||
125 | 141 | GUEST Thomas | 00:14:20 | M (115e) | Master (45e) | 00:14:20 (125e) | 00:02:50 (203e) | 00:38:36 (133e) | 00:55:46 (136e) | 00:01:13 (151e) | 00:27:29 (164e) | |||
124 | 50 | FOSSE Antoine | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:20 | M (114e) | Senior (55e) | 00:14:20 (124e) | 00:01:41 (87e) | 00:33:10 (36e) | 00:49:10 (58e) | 00:01:04 (120e) | 00:22:18 (52e) | ||
123 | 170 | BOURY Alexandre | 00:14:19 | M (113e) | Master (44e) | 00:14:19 (123e) | 00:01:43 (95e) | 00:34:33 (72e) | 00:50:34 (77e) | 00:01:08 (132e) | 00:26:40 (150e) | |||
122 | 198 | DUHEM Clément | 00:14:19 | M (112e) | Senior (54e) | 00:14:19 (122e) | 00:01:39 (83e) | 00:36:25 (102e) | 00:52:21 (102e) | 00:01:15 (157e) | 00:25:56 (141e) | |||
121 | 239 | GOMES Dylan | 00:14:18 | M (111e) | Junior (3e) | 00:14:18 (121e) | 00:02:05 (141e) | 00:39:59 (158e) | 00:56:21 (140e) | 00:00:45 (34e) | 00:27:49 (167e) | |||
120 | 197 | DEVERNAY Stéphane | 00:14:18 | M (110e) | Master (43e) | 00:14:18 (120e) | 00:02:12 (152e) | 00:36:52 (112e) | 00:53:21 (118e) | 00:01:05 (126e) | 00:23:43 (93e) | |||
119 | 180 | HOCHART Julien | 00:14:18 | M (109e) | Senior (53e) | 00:14:18 (119e) | 00:01:56 (122e) | 00:34:16 (67e) | 00:50:29 (68e) | 00:00:46 (40e) | 00:25:10 (122e) | |||
118 | 47 | BELLET Jean francois | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:14:17 | M (108e) | Master (42e) | 00:14:17 (118e) | 00:01:23 (52e) | 00:33:29 (46e) | 00:49:09 (57e) | 00:00:59 (96e) | 00:22:47 (72e) | ||
117 | 181 | BARBEAU Romain | 00:14:17 | M (107e) | Senior (52e) | 00:14:17 (117e) | 00:05:04 (229e) | 00:44:14 (196e) | 01:03:34 (193e) | 00:00:56 (83e) | 00:26:14 (145e) | |||
116 | 140 | ACKET Sylvain | 00:14:15 | M (106e) | Master (41e) | 00:14:15 (116e) | 00:01:51 (116e) | 00:38:46 (139e) | 00:54:51 (129e) | 00:00:39 (16e) | 00:22:09 (47e) | |||
115 | 243 | MIESZCZAK Yannick | 00:14:14 | M (105e) | Master (40e) | 00:14:14 (115e) | 00:02:09 (146e) | 00:34:09 (62e) | 00:50:32 (74e) | 00:01:15 (158e) | 00:23:20 (87e) | |||
114 | 218 | BRUNAUX Martin | 00:14:14 | M (104e) | Senior (51e) | 00:14:14 (114e) | 00:02:24 (175e) | 00:35:34 (85e) | 00:52:11 (101e) | 00:01:06 (127e) | 00:22:43 (70e) | |||
113 | 206 | DHENIN Frederic | 00:14:13 | M (103e) | Master (39e) | 00:14:13 (113e) | 00:02:11 (149e) | 00:34:07 (61e) | 00:50:30 (70e) | 00:01:37 (190e) | 00:23:39 (91e) | |||
112 | 200 | DESPICHT Vincent | 00:14:13 | M (102e) | Master (38e) | 00:14:13 (112e) | 00:01:40 (85e) | 00:35:55 (92e) | 00:51:48 (98e) | 00:01:12 (149e) | 00:21:59 (40e) | |||
111 | 56 | PILARD Joackim | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:14:12 | M (101e) | Senior (50e) | 00:14:12 (111e) | 00:01:40 (86e) | 00:37:20 (120e) | 00:53:12 (115e) | 00:00:54 (77e) | 00:24:49 (110e) | ||
110 | 229 | TIRAN Clemen | 00:14:11 | M (100e) | Senior (49e) | 00:14:11 (110e) | 00:01:13 (33e) | 00:33:48 (53e) | 00:49:11 (59e) | 00:00:43 (27e) | 00:22:38 (65e) | |||
109 | 246 | FONTAINE Nicolas | 00:14:11 | M (99e) | Master (37e) | 00:14:11 (109e) | 00:02:08 (144e) | 00:36:57 (114e) | 00:53:14 (116e) | 00:01:00 (102e) | 00:22:30 (61e) | |||
108 | 63 | PEUGNIEZ Jean-charles | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:14:09 | M (98e) | Master (36e) | 00:14:09 (108e) | 00:03:33 (223e) | 00:40:02 (161e) | 00:57:43 (152e) | 00:01:28 (183e) | 00:28:04 (173e) | ||
107 | 167 | SAPPEN Maxence | 00:14:07 | M (97e) | Senior (48e) | 00:14:07 (107e) | 00:01:42 (91e) | 00:36:51 (111e) | 00:52:39 (104e) | 00:01:11 (141e) | 00:26:20 (146e) | |||
106 | 232 | VANBAELINGHEM Matthieu | 00:14:07 | M (96e) | Senior (47e) | 00:14:07 (106e) | 00:02:54 (206e) | 00:39:44 (152e) | 00:56:44 (142e) | 00:00:38 (11e) | 00:22:27 (59e) | |||
105 | 189 | CORRUE Cédric | 00:14:05 | M (95e) | Senior (46e) | 00:14:05 (105e) | 00:02:41 (192e) | 00:36:15 (100e) | 00:53:00 (110e) | 00:01:10 (137e) | 00:22:07 (45e) | |||
104 | 53 | COQUEL Franck | FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON | 00:14:04 | M (94e) | Master (35e) | 00:14:04 (104e) | 00:01:50 (113e) | 00:34:38 (73e) | 00:50:31 (72e) | 00:00:53 (72e) | 00:23:12 (84e) | ||
103 | 226 | BONJEAN Jordan | 00:14:03 | M (93e) | Senior (45e) | 00:14:03 (103e) | 00:02:41 (191e) | 00:42:20 (181e) | 00:59:03 (169e) | 00:02:07 (212e) | 00:29:52 (190e) | |||
102 | 72 | BEAUCAMP Francois | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:14:01 | M (92e) | Senior (44e) | 00:14:01 (102e) | 00:01:34 (69e) | 00:36:49 (109e) | 00:52:23 (103e) | 00:00:48 (52e) | 00:23:03 (79e) | ||
101 | 61 | VIEILLARD Henry | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:13:58 | M (91e) | Cadet (12e) | 00:13:58 (101e) | 00:01:53 (119e) | 00:35:48 (88e) | 00:51:39 (92e) | 00:08:33 (220e) | 00:23:28 (89e) | ||
100 | 11 | DELANNOY Allyson | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:13:58 | F (10e) | Master (2e) | 00:13:58 (100e) | 00:01:44 (97e) | 00:36:02 (96e) | 00:51:42 (94e) | 00:01:03 (116e) | 00:23:01 (78e) | ||
99 | 39 | TANTART Delphine | 00:13:58 | F (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:13:58 (99e) | 00:01:01 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:31:05 (201e) | |||
98 | 92 | LEROY Anthony | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:13:57 | M (90e) | Senior (43e) | 00:13:57 (98e) | 00:01:42 (93e) | 00:35:03 (77e) | 00:50:41 (84e) | 00:00:58 (93e) | 00:21:54 (37e) | ||
97 | 124 | LIBERT Christophe | ITU - USA | 00:13:56 | M (89e) | Master (34e) | 00:13:56 (97e) | 00:01:50 (115e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:27:27 (161e) | ||
96 | 64 | NIELLEN David | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:56 | M (88e) | Master (33e) | 00:13:56 (96e) | 00:01:41 (88e) | 00:34:59 (76e) | 00:50:35 (79e) | 00:01:04 (118e) | 00:22:18 (51e) | ||
95 | 17 | DOMERGUE Ophelie | 00:13:55 | F (8e) | Senior (5e) | 00:13:55 (95e) | 00:01:48 (111e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:23:03 (80e) | |||
94 | 164 | WOJCIK Antony | 00:13:54 | M (87e) | Master (32e) | 00:13:54 (94e) | 00:02:51 (204e) | 00:49:40 (218e) | 01:06:25 (204e) | 00:00:51 (65e) | 00:32:26 (211e) | |||
93 | 85 | PLANCKE Christian | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:13:53 | M (86e) | Master (31e) | 00:13:53 (93e) | 00:02:05 (140e) | 00:36:48 (108e) | 00:52:45 (108e) | 00:01:19 (172e) | 00:25:06 (119e) | ||
92 | 145 | POUILLE Francois | 00:13:52 | M (85e) | Master (30e) | 00:13:52 (92e) | 00:02:25 (176e) | 00:35:32 (84e) | 00:51:47 (97e) | 00:00:51 (59e) | 00:23:59 (97e) | |||
91 | 74 | CALVEZ Yannick | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:13:51 | M (84e) | Senior (42e) | 00:13:51 (91e) | 00:01:37 (80e) | 00:39:57 (157e) | 00:55:25 (133e) | 00:01:06 (129e) | 00:27:23 (159e) | ||
90 | 122 | NIDO Jean | 00:13:47 | M (83e) | Master (29e) | 00:13:47 (90e) | 00:01:41 (89e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:25:31 (128e) | |||
89 | 211 | HOINVILLE Marc antoine | 00:13:46 | M (82e) | Senior (41e) | 00:13:46 (89e) | 00:02:13 (154e) | 00:38:18 (128e) | 00:54:16 (125e) | 00:00:56 (86e) | 00:22:51 (75e) | |||
88 | 231 | DUCHATEAU Romain | 00:13:46 | M (81e) | Senior (40e) | 00:13:46 (88e) | 00:01:30 (63e) | 00:36:12 (99e) | 00:51:27 (90e) | 00:00:46 (38e) | 00:21:42 (34e) | |||
87 | 103 | VIGNE Michel | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:13:44 | M (80e) | Master (28e) | 00:13:44 (87e) | 00:01:34 (71e) | 00:35:18 (78e) | 00:50:35 (78e) | 00:01:02 (112e) | 00:22:59 (77e) | ||
86 | 213 | CARON Julien | 00:13:40 | M (79e) | Senior (39e) | 00:13:40 (86e) | 00:02:14 (157e) | 00:38:50 (141e) | 00:54:43 (127e) | 00:00:43 (28e) | 00:25:55 (140e) | |||
85 | 138 | VANHOVE Anthony | 00:13:40 | M (78e) | Master (27e) | 00:13:40 (85e) | 00:02:22 (171e) | 00:36:40 (106e) | 00:52:41 (105e) | 00:01:30 (185e) | 00:29:38 (189e) | |||
84 | 81 | WADOUX Gregory | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:13:39 | M (77e) | Master (26e) | 00:13:39 (84e) | 00:01:54 (121e) | 00:33:14 (38e) | 00:48:45 (51e) | 00:00:55 (78e) | 00:20:34 (16e) | ||
83 | 44 | HOSTYN Christophe | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:13:38 | M (76e) | Master (25e) | 00:13:38 (83e) | 00:02:04 (137e) | 00:33:28 (45e) | 00:49:09 (56e) | 00:01:02 (108e) | 00:23:35 (90e) | ||
82 | 70 | DUVAL Sebastien | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:37 | M (75e) | Master (24e) | 00:13:37 (82e) | 00:01:46 (103e) | 00:35:27 (82e) | 00:50:48 (87e) | 00:01:18 (170e) | 00:27:25 (160e) | ||
81 | 16 | LEMAIRE Audrey | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:13:36 | F (7e) | Master (1e) | 00:13:36 (81e) | 00:01:48 (108e) | 00:37:48 (125e) | 00:53:12 (114e) | 00:01:20 (175e) | 00:24:50 (112e) | ||
80 | 15 | GARY Marie charlotte | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:13:34 | F (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:13:34 (80e) | 00:02:15 (160e) | 00:42:26 (183e) | 00:58:14 (161e) | 00:01:49 (202e) | 00:34:41 (220e) | ||
79 | 179 | VASSEUR Jean charles | 00:13:32 | M (74e) | Senior (38e) | 00:13:32 (79e) | 00:02:36 (188e) | 00:37:03 (115e) | 00:53:09 (113e) | 00:01:14 (154e) | 00:22:10 (48e) | |||
78 | 88 | QUIQUET Christophe | TRIATHLON CLUB BOULONNAIS | 00:13:30 | M (73e) | Master (23e) | 00:13:30 (78e) | 00:01:11 (31e) | 00:33:23 (42e) | 00:48:04 (43e) | 00:00:43 (26e) | 00:23:13 (85e) | ||
77 | 68 | NEVEU Aurélie | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:13:30 | F (5e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:13:30 (77e) | 00:01:22 (50e) | 00:36:52 (113e) | 00:51:43 (95e) | 00:00:50 (57e) | 00:25:22 (126e) | ||
76 | 98 | LYOEN Guillaume | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:13:29 | M (72e) | Cadet (11e) | 00:13:29 (76e) | 00:01:06 (24e) | 00:33:57 (57e) | 00:48:31 (48e) | 00:00:50 (58e) | 00:22:01 (42e) | ||
75 | 126 | GODART Michael | ITU - BEL - TRI GT | 00:13:28 | M (71e) | Master (22e) | 00:13:28 (75e) | 00:00:49 (5e) | 00:32:03 (8e) | 00:46:19 (25e) | 00:00:38 (13e) | 00:20:40 (18e) | ||
74 | 204 | DEFRETIN Benoit | 00:13:27 | M (70e) | Senior (37e) | 00:13:27 (74e) | 00:01:37 (78e) | 00:33:37 (51e) | 00:48:41 (50e) | 00:01:25 (180e) | 00:21:15 (27e) | |||
73 | 117 | JACQUIN Guillaume | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:13:27 | M (69e) | Senior (36e) | 00:13:27 (73e) | 00:01:39 (84e) | 00:35:36 (86e) | 00:50:41 (83e) | 00:00:56 (84e) | 00:26:49 (154e) | ||
72 | 135 | LEGRAIN Franck | 00:13:26 | M (68e) | Master (21e) | 00:13:26 (72e) | 00:01:07 (25e) | 00:36:01 (95e) | 00:50:33 (75e) | 00:00:52 (67e) | 00:24:03 (98e) | |||
71 | 121 | LUQUET Goulven | 00:13:25 | M (67e) | Senior (35e) | 00:13:25 (71e) | 00:01:24 (53e) | 00:33:33 (48e) | 00:48:22 (45e) | 00:00:54 (74e) | 00:21:55 (39e) | |||
70 | 150 | VERHAEGHE Paul | 00:13:21 | M (66e) | Senior (34e) | 00:13:21 (70e) | 00:01:52 (117e) | 00:34:00 (58e) | 00:49:12 (60e) | 00:01:05 (125e) | 00:22:07 (46e) | |||
69 | 142 | MAGNÉ Dominique | 00:13:17 | M (65e) | Master (20e) | 00:13:17 (69e) | 00:02:00 (131e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:25:53 (138e) | |||
68 | 42 | BODART Jean-françois | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:13:13 | M (64e) | Master (19e) | 00:13:13 (68e) | 00:02:22 (174e) | 00:35:52 (90e) | 00:51:26 (89e) | 00:01:16 (161e) | 00:21:41 (33e) | ||
67 | 132 | DELVALLEE Alexandre | 00:13:13 | M (63e) | Senior (33e) | 00:13:13 (67e) | 00:01:36 (77e) | 00:33:34 (49e) | 00:48:22 (44e) | 00:00:54 (75e) | 00:20:10 (11e) | |||
66 | 201 | OLIVIER Quentin | 00:13:11 | M (62e) | Senior (32e) | 00:13:11 (66e) | 00:01:20 (44e) | 00:40:07 (163e) | 00:54:36 (126e) | 00:00:35 (6e) | 00:21:49 (35e) | |||
65 | 86 | MÉNARD Christian | TEAM GOFAST ARMENTIERES TRIATHLON | 00:13:10 | M (61e) | Master (18e) | 00:13:10 (65e) | 00:01:35 (74e) | 00:34:22 (68e) | 00:49:05 (53e) | 00:01:08 (134e) | 00:31:25 (205e) | ||
64 | 96 | BILLIN Eddy | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:13:02 | M (60e) | Master (17e) | 00:13:02 (64e) | 00:01:48 (110e) | 00:35:49 (89e) | 00:50:39 (80e) | 00:01:16 (160e) | 00:27:28 (162e) |
Triathlon S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | 241 | DENEUWELAERE Ludovic | 00:13:01 | M (59e) | Master (16e) | 00:13:01 (63e) | 00:01:33 (67e) | 00:36:46 (107e) | 00:51:18 (88e) | 00:01:04 (121e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 12 | NAEPELS Zoe | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:13:00 | F (4e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:13:00 (62e) | 00:01:05 (22e) | 00:37:54 (126e) | 00:51:59 (99e) | 00:00:51 (61e) | 00:29:09 (183e) | ||
61 | 97 | PLUY Patrick | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:58 | M (58e) | Master (15e) | 00:12:58 (61e) | 00:01:08 (26e) | 00:32:03 (9e) | 00:46:08 (22e) | 00:00:51 (64e) | 00:22:20 (54e) | ||
60 | 130 | MOREAU Eric | 00:12:54 | M (57e) | Master (14e) | 00:12:54 (60e) | 00:01:37 (79e) | 00:34:38 (74e) | 00:49:08 (55e) | 00:01:00 (100e) | 00:22:19 (53e) | |||
59 | 3 | MESMACQUE FABIEN | 00:12:53 | M (56e) | Senior (31e) | 00:12:53 (59e) | 00:01:19 (43e) | 00:34:16 (65e) | 00:48:28 (47e) | 00:00:46 (42e) | 00:22:04 (44e) | |||
58 | 158 | LEGRAND Olivier | 00:12:53 | M (55e) | Master (13e) | 00:12:53 (58e) | 00:01:35 (73e) | 00:32:48 (23e) | 00:47:15 (37e) | 00:00:56 (85e) | 00:20:28 (12e) | |||
57 | 99 | DUPONT Léo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:53 | M (54e) | Cadet (10e) | 00:12:53 (57e) | 00:01:17 (40e) | 00:36:31 (104e) | 00:50:40 (81e) | 00:00:47 (45e) | 00:29:34 (187e) | ||
56 | 228 | VANBREMEERSCH Clement | 00:12:52 | M (53e) | Senior (30e) | 00:12:52 (56e) | 00:01:45 (101e) | 00:32:37 (20e) | 00:47:14 (36e) | 00:01:00 (99e) | 00:21:23 (29e) | |||
55 | 101 | VISTOT Ludovic | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:52 | M (52e) | Master (12e) | 00:12:52 (55e) | 00:01:15 (37e) | 00:36:27 (103e) | 00:50:33 (76e) | 00:01:00 (101e) | 00:25:54 (139e) | ||
54 | 113 | ROSA Stéphane | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:50 | M (51e) | Master (11e) | 00:12:50 (54e) | 00:04:34 (228e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:24:33 (105e) | ||
53 | 95 | FRISCOURT Jérôme | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:47 | M (50e) | Master (10e) | 00:12:47 (53e) | 00:01:22 (46e) | 00:32:13 (10e) | 00:46:21 (26e) | 00:00:47 (44e) | 00:22:36 (63e) | ||
52 | 222 | MERCIECA Nathan | 00:12:45 | M (49e) | Senior (29e) | 00:12:45 (52e) | 00:01:59 (129e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:25:34 (132e) | |||
51 | 221 | TEMBUYSER Hervé | 00:12:44 | M (48e) | Master (9e) | 00:12:44 (51e) | 00:02:36 (187e) | 00:41:42 (179e) | 00:57:00 (145e) | 00:01:37 (194e) | 00:34:29 (218e) | |||
50 | 186 | BOCQUET Philippe | 00:12:44 | M (47e) | Master (8e) | 00:12:44 (50e) | 00:01:26 (57e) | 00:33:09 (35e) | 00:47:18 (39e) | 00:00:51 (66e) | 00:22:39 (67e) | |||
49 | 110 | SIMON Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:40 | M (46e) | Cadet (9e) | 00:12:40 (49e) | 00:01:03 (19e) | 00:33:20 (41e) | 00:47:02 (34e) | 00:01:11 (144e) | 00:24:32 (104e) | ||
48 | 58 | PARENT Alexis | HENIN ENDURANCE TEAM | 00:12:39 | M (45e) | Senior (28e) | 00:12:39 (48e) | 00:01:33 (68e) | 00:35:26 (81e) | 00:49:38 (63e) | 00:01:02 (109e) | 00:20:34 (15e) | ||
47 | 52 | FRADIN Grégoire | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:37 | M (44e) | Cadet (8e) | 00:12:37 (47e) | 00:01:46 (106e) | 00:34:11 (63e) | 00:48:33 (49e) | 00:00:56 (81e) | 00:22:39 (66e) | ||
46 | 94 | LE SAUX Jean charles | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:12:36 | M (43e) | Senior (27e) | 00:12:36 (46e) | 00:02:04 (138e) | 00:38:04 (127e) | 00:52:44 (107e) | 00:02:02 (209e) | 00:30:56 (200e) | ||
45 | 191 | BOIDIN Gaspard | 00:12:35 | M (42e) | Junior (2e) | 00:12:35 (45e) | 00:01:15 (36e) | 00:35:24 (80e) | 00:49:14 (61e) | 00:01:01 (105e) | 00:21:27 (30e) | |||
44 | 112 | VANHOUTTE Adrien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:35 | M (41e) | Senior (26e) | 00:12:35 (44e) | 00:01:17 (38e) | 00:33:10 (37e) | 00:47:01 (33e) | 00:00:59 (97e) | 00:21:10 (26e) | ||
43 | 79 | DELEPORTE Antoine | RACING CLUB ARRAS TRIATHLON | 00:12:35 | M (40e) | Senior (25e) | 00:12:35 (43e) | 00:01:31 (64e) | 00:33:57 (56e) | 00:48:02 (42e) | 00:00:49 (55e) | 00:21:38 (32e) | ||
42 | 160 | TALEUX Jean-baptiste | 00:12:34 | M (39e) | Senior (24e) | 00:12:34 (42e) | 00:01:02 (16e) | 00:31:09 (5e) | 00:44:43 (10e) | 00:00:41 (22e) | 00:22:42 (69e) | |||
41 | 26 | MARCANT Mathéo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:34 | M (38e) | Cadet (7e) | 00:12:34 (41e) | 00:01:23 (51e) | 00:34:04 (60e) | 00:48:00 (41e) | 00:01:02 (110e) | 00:23:06 (81e) | ||
40 | 78 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | MULTISPORTS ACADEMY | 00:12:33 | M (37e) | Senior (23e) | 00:12:33 (40e) | 00:01:03 (20e) | 00:31:08 (4e) | 00:44:44 (11e) | 00:00:46 (36e) | 00:19:28 (7e) | ||
39 | 157 | BOULY Jérôme | 00:12:33 | M (36e) | Master (7e) | 00:12:33 (39e) | 00:01:22 (49e) | 00:32:34 (18e) | 00:46:27 (31e) | 00:00:43 (29e) | 00:21:01 (24e) | |||
38 | 109 | CARBONNIER Sebastien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:32 | M (35e) | Master (6e) | 00:12:32 (38e) | 00:01:31 (65e) | 00:32:21 (12e) | 00:46:24 (30e) | 00:00:52 (68e) | 00:26:30 (148e) | ||
37 | 77 | BERNARD Thierry | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:12:30 | M (34e) | Master (5e) | 00:12:30 (37e) | 00:01:34 (72e) | 00:33:00 (30e) | 00:47:03 (35e) | 00:01:05 (123e) | 00:24:28 (102e) | ||
36 | 244 | VANNEUVILLE Corentin | 00:12:25 | M (33e) | Senior (22e) | 00:12:25 (36e) | 00:01:59 (128e) | 00:32:54 (28e) | 00:47:17 (38e) | 00:01:02 (107e) | 00:22:38 (64e) | |||
35 | 8 | DELVINCOURT Josephine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:12:24 | F (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:12:24 (35e) | 00:01:03 (21e) | 00:33:56 (55e) | 00:47:23 (40e) | 00:00:40 (17e) | 00:22:41 (68e) | ||
34 | 115 | ROSZAK Christopher | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:24 | M (32e) | Senior (21e) | 00:12:24 (34e) | 00:01:24 (55e) | 00:32:35 (19e) | 00:46:22 (27e) | 00:00:48 (53e) | 00:20:30 (14e) |
Triathlon S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 168 | GUIOL Boris | 00:12:23 | M (31e) | Senior (20e) | 00:12:23 (33e) | 00:01:59 (127e) | 00:38:35 (131e) | 00:52:56 (109e) | 00:01:30 (184e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 192 | LETENDART Guillaume | 00:12:20 | M (30e) | Senior (19e) | 00:12:20 (32e) | 00:01:52 (118e) | 00:38:31 (130e) | 00:52:41 (106e) | 00:00:39 (15e) | 00:25:31 (127e) | |||
31 | 45 | SAINT-OMER Corentin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:12:17 | M (29e) | Senior (18e) | 00:12:17 (31e) | 00:00:49 (4e) | 00:31:38 (6e) | 00:44:42 (8e) | 00:00:30 (4e) | 00:18:41 (5e) |
Triathlon S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 123 | ROUBLIC Arnaud | 00:12:15 | M (28e) | Senior (17e) | 00:12:15 (30e) | 00:01:27 (59e) | 00:32:30 (15e) | 00:46:11 (24e) | 00:00:38 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 224 | DARTOIS Pierre | 00:12:14 | M (27e) | Senior (16e) | 00:12:14 (29e) | 00:01:44 (98e) | 00:34:28 (70e) | 00:48:24 (46e) | 00:01:17 (166e) | 00:21:55 (38e) | |||
28 | 202 | DUSSART Mickael | 00:12:12 | M (26e) | Senior (15e) | 00:12:12 (28e) | 00:02:02 (134e) | 00:38:53 (143e) | 00:53:06 (112e) | 00:00:49 (56e) | 00:28:57 (181e) | |||
27 | 102 | LUTUN Pierre | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:12:07 | M (25e) | Master (4e) | 00:12:07 (27e) | 00:01:00 (11e) | 00:32:52 (26e) | 00:45:59 (19e) | 00:00:39 (14e) | 00:21:51 (36e) | ||
26 | 43 | VERSAEVEL William | ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND | 00:12:05 | M (24e) | Senior (14e) | 00:12:05 (26e) | 00:01:13 (32e) | 00:33:06 (32e) | 00:46:23 (28e) | 00:00:38 (10e) | 00:19:32 (8e) | ||
25 | 69 | LANTOINE Alexandre | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:12:03 | M (23e) | Cadet (6e) | 00:12:03 (25e) | 00:01:02 (17e) | 00:36:39 (105e) | 00:49:44 (65e) | 00:00:47 (47e) | 00:24:12 (100e) | ||
24 | 233 | TIBERGHIEN Antoine | 00:11:40 | M (22e) | Master (3e) | 00:11:40 (24e) | 00:01:11 (30e) | 00:33:34 (50e) | 00:46:23 (29e) | 00:00:46 (39e) | 00:20:42 (19e) | |||
23 | 48 | DELDICQUE Ludovic | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:11:35 | M (21e) | Senior (13e) | 00:11:35 (23e) | 00:01:26 (58e) | 00:33:08 (33e) | 00:46:08 (23e) | 00:00:47 (43e) | 00:24:57 (115e) | ||
22 | 176 | VAN ZEVEREN Kilian | 00:11:35 | M (20e) | Junior (1e) | 00:11:35 (22e) | 00:01:57 (123e) | 00:36:09 (98e) | 00:49:39 (64e) | 00:01:05 (124e) | 00:22:47 (73e) | |||
21 | 118 | MARIN Nicolas | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:11:34 | M (19e) | Senior (12e) | 00:11:34 (21e) | 00:01:00 (9e) | 00:31:47 (7e) | 00:44:19 (7e) | 00:00:47 (48e) | 00:19:42 (10e) | ||
20 | 114 | VROLAND Maxime | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:11:32 | M (18e) | Senior (11e) | 00:11:32 (20e) | 00:01:06 (23e) | 00:32:26 (14e) | 00:45:03 (13e) | 00:00:43 (25e) | 00:21:03 (25e) |
Triathlon S - Live en cours
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 76 | VIERTAIX Antoine | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:11:30 | M (17e) | Cadet (5e) | 00:11:30 (19e) | 00:01:00 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Triathlon S - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | Tr2 | CaP. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 111 | JAKIC Stéphane | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:11:28 | M (16e) | Senior (10e) | 00:11:28 (18e) | 00:01:14 (35e) | 00:33:15 (39e) | 00:45:56 (18e) | 00:00:45 (32e) | 00:20:29 (13e) | ||
17 | 148 | DELEZENNE Cyril | 00:11:24 | M (15e) | Senior (9e) | 00:11:24 (17e) | 00:01:34 (70e) | 00:33:03 (31e) | 00:46:00 (20e) | 00:01:18 (171e) | 00:22:30 (60e) | |||
16 | 100 | EVRARD Joris | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:11:17 | M (14e) | Cadet (4e) | 00:11:17 (16e) | 00:01:02 (15e) | 00:32:25 (13e) | 00:44:43 (9e) | 00:00:30 (3e) | 00:21:00 (23e) | ||
15 | 83 | THERY Vincent | SKWAL ATHLON | 00:11:11 | M (13e) | Master (2e) | 00:11:11 (15e) | 00:01:03 (18e) | 00:32:50 (24e) | 00:45:04 (14e) | 00:00:48 (51e) | 00:22:13 (49e) | ||
14 | 108 | TRICOT Adrien | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:11:11 | M (12e) | Cadet (3e) | 00:11:11 (14e) | 00:01:01 (14e) | 00:34:16 (66e) | 00:46:28 (32e) | 00:00:47 (49e) | 00:25:33 (130e) | ||
13 | 14 | TALAZAC Manon | VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON | 00:11:08 | F (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:08 (13e) | 00:01:18 (41e) | 00:36:50 (110e) | 00:49:16 (62e) | 00:00:51 (60e) | 00:24:06 (99e) | ||
12 | 6 | DHERSIN Agathe | LILLE TRIATHLON | 00:11:06 | F (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:11:06 (12e) | 00:01:09 (27e) | 00:39:52 (155e) | 00:52:06 (100e) | 00:00:44 (30e) | 00:26:44 (152e) | ||
11 | 149 | DE MIOLLIS Frédérick | 00:11:00 | M (11e) | Senior (8e) | 00:11:00 (11e) | 00:01:17 (39e) | 00:33:46 (52e) | 00:46:02 (21e) | 00:00:41 (20e) | 00:19:00 (6e) | |||
10 | 216 | GRESS Gamaliel | 00:10:54 | M (10e) | Senior (7e) | 00:10:54 (10e) | 00:01:19 (42e) | 00:32:53 (27e) | 00:45:05 (16e) | 00:00:44 (31e) | 00:22:25 (58e) | |||
9 | 196 | DEZOOMER Julien | 00:10:49 | M (9e) | Senior (6e) | 00:10:49 (9e) | 00:01:13 (34e) | 00:32:46 (22e) | 00:44:48 (12e) | 00:00:42 (24e) | 00:20:51 (20e) | |||
8 | 129 | COCHETEUX Emmanuel | 00:10:49 | M (8e) | Master (1e) | 00:10:49 (8e) | 00:01:22 (48e) | 00:32:58 (29e) | 00:45:08 (17e) | 00:00:54 (73e) | 00:22:47 (74e) | |||
7 | 236 | ESTIVAL Paul | 00:10:47 | M (7e) | Senior (5e) | 00:10:47 (7e) | 00:01:11 (29e) | 00:33:08 (34e) | 00:45:04 (15e) | 00:00:41 (21e) | 00:20:58 (22e) | |||
6 | 60 | CALLEBOUT Kevin | LES TRITONS MELDOIS | 00:09:58 | M (6e) | Senior (4e) | 00:09:58 (6e) | 00:00:45 (2e) | 00:30:25 (1e) | 00:41:06 (1e) | 00:00:28 (2e) | 00:17:55 (4e) | ||
5 | 106 | DESCAMPS Arthur | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:09:53 | M (5e) | Cadet (2e) | 00:09:53 (5e) | 00:01:01 (13e) | 00:32:17 (11e) | 00:43:10 (6e) | 00:00:36 (7e) | 00:20:35 (17e) | ||
4 | 55 | COCHIN Léo | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:09:44 | M (4e) | Senior (3e) | 00:09:44 (4e) | 00:00:54 (7e) | 00:32:31 (17e) | 00:43:09 (4e) | 00:00:36 (8e) | 00:22:00 (41e) | ||
3 | 105 | DUSART Léo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:09:43 | M (3e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:09:43 (3e) | 00:00:57 (8e) | 00:32:31 (16e) | 00:43:10 (5e) | 00:00:45 (33e) | 00:23:42 (92e) | ||
2 | 51 | MISEROLE Lucas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:09:42 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:09:42 (2e) | 00:00:50 (6e) | 00:30:36 (2e) | 00:41:07 (2e) | 00:00:37 (9e) | 00:17:51 (3e) | ||
1 | 93 | RENARD Emmanuel | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:09:28 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:09:28 (1e) | 00:00:49 (3e) | 00:30:52 (3e) | 00:41:07 (3e) | 00:00:33 (5e) | 00:19:42 (9e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)